Contact Information

Body Bling BZ
U/F, 6074 4th Ave, Belize City, Belize
Get Directions
Phone: 634-2639
Phone: 223-5969
Phone: 615-6789
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services »  Jewelers and watches
Engaged in:
Body Piercing Shop, Jewelers and watches
ISIC Codes
47739609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Body Bling BZ?

The phone number for Body Bling BZ is 634-2639.
Q2

Where is Body Bling BZ located?

Body Bling BZ is located at U/F, 6074 4th Ave, Belize City, Belize, Belize District.
Q3

What days are Body Bling BZ open?

Body Bling BZ is open Mon–Tue, Sat 9 AM–9 PM; Wed–Fri 5–9 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Body Bling BZ?

You can contact Body Bling BZ by phone using number 634-2639.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Body Bling BZ?

The website for Body Bling BZ is bodyblingbz.business.site.
Q6

Does Body Bling BZ have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Body Bling BZ has WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

U/F, 6074 4th Ave, Belize City, Belize
+

Write a Review