Nildas mini shop

Contact Information

Nildas mini shop
Bayza layout, Corozal, Belize
Corozal Town, Corozal District
Get Directions
Phone: 626-1227
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nildas mini shop is located in Corozal Town, Corozal District. This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Nildas mini shop?

The phone number for Nildas mini shop is 626-1227.
Q2

Where is Nildas mini shop located?

Nildas mini shop is located at Bayza layout, Corozal, Belize, Corozal Town, Corozal District.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Nildas mini shop?

You can contact Nildas mini shop by phone using number 626-1227.
+

Write a Review