Everywhere Costa Rica

Contact Information

Everywhere Costa Rica
Urbanizacion La Trinidad Alajuela, De Pricesmart Alajuela 400 metros oeste, Provincia de Alajuela, Alajuela, 00000, Costa Rica
Get Directions
Phone: 8920 3790
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Airport Shuttle Service, Tour Operator, Tour Agency, Transportation Service
ISIC Codes
492149227912
SIC Codes
4111

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Everywhere Costa Rica?

The phone number for Everywhere Costa Rica is 8920 3790.
Q2

Where is Everywhere Costa Rica located?

Everywhere Costa Rica is located at Urbanizacion La Trinidad Alajuela, De Pricesmart Alajuela 400 metros oeste, Provincia de Alajuela, Alajuela, 00000, Costa Rica, Alajuela Province.
Q3

What days are Everywhere Costa Rica open?

Everywhere Costa Rica is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Everywhere Costa Rica?

You can contact Everywhere Costa Rica by phone using number 8920 3790.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Everywhere Costa Rica?

The website for Everywhere Costa Rica is www.everywherecostarica.net.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 00000

Businesses in 00000: 444

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Restaurants:  17%
Hotels & Travel:  16%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  80%
Very Expensive:  20%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Amón:  6%
Catedral:  18%
Dominical:  18%
Don Bosco:  6%
El Carmen:  6%
La Fortuna:  6%
La Uruca:  6%
Nunciatura:  6%
Paso Ancho:  6%
Robles:  6%
San Francisco:  6%
San Rafael Abajo:  6%
San Sebastián:  6%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review