Iron Gym

Contact Information

Iron Gym
2Q7H+X8X, Av. 1, Provincia de Alajuela, Alajuela, Costa Rica
Get Directions
Phone: 2441 3603
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Gym
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Iron Gym?

The phone number for Iron Gym is 2441 3603.
Q2

Where is Iron Gym located?

Iron Gym is located at 2Q7H+X8X, Av. 1, Provincia de Alajuela, Alajuela, Costa Rica, Alajuela Province.
Q3

What days are Iron Gym open?

Iron Gym is open Mon–Fri 5 AM–8 PM; Sat 8 AM–2 PM; Sun 8 AM–12 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Iron Gym?

You can contact Iron Gym by phone using number 2441 3603.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 20101

Businesses in 20101: 7,657
Population: 44,482

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  68%
Moderate:  26%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Brasil:  10%
Catedral:  10%
Concepcion Este:  10%
Llano:  10%
Llanos de El Coyol:  10%
Pacto del Jocote:  10%
Pavas:  10%
Soledad:  10%
Urbanización Melissa:  10%
Zapote:  10%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 20101

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review