Residencial Omega

Contact Information

Residencial Omega
WX3W+4R6, Cartago Province, San Diego, Costa Rica
Get Directions
Phone: 8964 4285
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Townhouse Complex
ISIC Codes
6810

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Residencial Omega?

The phone number for Residencial Omega is 8964 4285.
Q2

Where is Residencial Omega located?

Residencial Omega is located at WX3W+4R6, Cartago Province, San Diego, Costa Rica.
Q3

What days are Residencial Omega open?

Residencial Omega is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Residencial Omega?

You can contact Residencial Omega by phone using number 8964 4285.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 30302

Businesses in 30302: 1,033
Population: 23,710

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Food:  11%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  52%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 30302

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review