Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7

Contact Information

Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7
C. Terrazas del Oeste, Provincia de Alajuela, San Rafael, Costa Rica
Get Directions
Phone: 8953 3113
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Handyman, Pressure Washing Service
ISIC Codes
8129, 9522

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7?

The phone number for Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7 is 8953 3113.
Q2

Where is Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7 located?

Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7 is located at C. Terrazas del Oeste, Provincia de Alajuela, San Rafael, Costa Rica, Alajuela Province.
Q3

What days are Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7 open?

Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7 is open Mon–Wed, Fri–Sat 24 Hours; closed Thu, Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7?

You can contact Tarrezas del Oeste Etapa 7 by phone using number 8953 3113.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 20108

Businesses in 20108: 1,579
Population: 31,166

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  14%
Food:  10%
Other:  57%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 20108

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review