Camilo López & Asociados

Contact Information

Camilo López & Asociados
Av Rómulo Betancourt 299 Locales 301 & 302, Santo Domingo 10111, Dominican Republic
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
General Practice Attorney
ISIC Codes
6910

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Camilo López & Asociados?

The phone number for Camilo López & Asociados is (809) 535-6033.
Q2

Where is Camilo López & Asociados located?

Camilo López & Asociados is located at Av Rómulo Betancourt 299 Locales 301 & 302, Santo Domingo 10111, Dominican Republic, Distrito Nacional.
Q3

What days are Camilo López & Asociados open?

Camilo López & Asociados is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Camilo López & Asociados?

You can contact Camilo López & Asociados by phone using number (809) 535-6033.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Av Rómulo Betancourt 299 Locales 301 & 302, Santo Domingo 10111, Dominican Republic
+

Businesses in Postal Code 10111

Businesses in 10111: 596

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  71%
Moderate:  21%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

809:  91%
829:  6%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Bella Vista:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Write a Review