Octavio Garcia Sastreria

5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Business Contact

Felix Garcia Duval

Octavio Garcia Sastreria

Contact Information

Octavio Garcia Sastreria
Plaza Dominica, Ave. 27 de Febrero 421, casi esq, Av. José Núñez de Cáceres, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Tailor, Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771, 9529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Octavio Garcia Sastreria?

The phone number for Octavio Garcia Sastreria is (809) 476-9997.
Q2

Where is Octavio Garcia Sastreria located?

Octavio Garcia Sastreria is located at Plaza Dominica, Ave. 27 de Febrero 421, casi esq, Av. José Núñez de Cáceres, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic, Distrito Nacional.
Q3

What days are Octavio Garcia Sastreria open?

Octavio Garcia Sastreria is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–7 PM; Sat 9–3 AM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Octavio Garcia Sastreria?

You can contact Octavio Garcia Sastreria by phone using number (809) 476-9997.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Octavio Garcia Sastreria?

There is no website listed for Octavio Garcia Sastreria, but you can find Octavio Garcia Sastreria on Facebook.
Q6

Does Octavio Garcia Sastreria have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Octavio Garcia Sastreria has WiFi available at this location.
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on TodosBiz5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.