Pacas 360

Contact Information

Pacas 360
Calle Jacinto de los santos #51, sector, Santo Domingo Este 11702, Dominican Republic
Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo Province, 11702
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pacas 360 is located in Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo Province.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Used Clothing Store
ISIC Codes
4774

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pacas 360?

The phone number for Pacas 360 is (849) 247-7222.
Q2

Where is Pacas 360 located?

Pacas 360 is located at Calle Jacinto de los santos #51, sector, Santo Domingo Este 11702, Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo Province.
Q3

What days are Pacas 360 open?

Pacas 360 is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Pacas 360?

You can contact Pacas 360 by phone using number (849) 247-7222.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Pacas 360?

The website for Pacas 360 is pacas360.do.
Q6

Does Pacas 360 have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Pacas 360 has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Pacas 360 deliver?

Yes, Pacas 360 offers delivery as an option. Call (849) 247-7222 for details.
+

Write a Review