Perro Negro Discotec

Contact Information

Perro Negro Discotec
calle antonio guzman #15, esquina luis alberti km11, Santo Domingo 11706, Dominican Republic
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Disco Club
ISIC Codes
9329

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Perro Negro Discotec?

The phone number for Perro Negro Discotec is (809) 980-9076.
Q2

Where is Perro Negro Discotec located?

Perro Negro Discotec is located at calle antonio guzman #15, esquina luis alberti km11, Santo Domingo 11706, Dominican Republic, Distrito Nacional.
Q3

What days are Perro Negro Discotec open?

Perro Negro Discotec is open
Monday:Closed
Tuesday:Closed
Wednesday:Closed
Thursday:8 PM–3 AM
Friday:7 PM–3 AM
Saturday:8 PM–3 AM
Sunday:6 PM–3 AM
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Perro Negro Discotec?

You can contact Perro Negro Discotec by phone using number (809) 980-9076.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 11706

Businesses in 11706: 351

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Beauty & Spas:  10%
Other:  57%

Area Codes

809:  67%
829:  25%
849:  8%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

La Farallones:  14%
Los Frailes:  43%
Los Frailes II:  14%
Miraflores:  14%
Riviera Del Caribe:  14%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review