Contact Information

Florissimo 86
10 place du Marché, Trois-Rivières 97114, Guadeloupe
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Florissimo 86 is located in Trois-Rivières, Guadeloupe, and was founded in 8/1/92. This business is working in the following industry: Florists.
Employees: 1-2
Founded: 8/1/92
Industry
Shopping »  Florists
Engaged in:
Florists
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Florissimo 86 been in business?

Florissimo 86 has been in business for around 34 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Florissimo 86?

The phone number for Florissimo 86 is 0690 55 20 57.
Q3

Where is Florissimo 86 located?

Florissimo 86 is located at 10 place du Marché, Trois-Rivières 97114, Guadeloupe.
Q4

What days are Florissimo 86 open?

Florissimo 86 is open Tue–Sat 9 AM–4:30 PM; Sun 8 AM–12 PM; closed Mon.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Florissimo 86?

You can contact Florissimo 86 by phone using number 0690 55 20 57.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Florissimo 86?

There is no website listed for Florissimo 86, but you can find Florissimo 86 on Facebook.
Q7

Does Florissimo 86 deliver?

Yes, Florissimo 86 offers delivery as an option. Call 0690 55 20 57 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 97114

Businesses in 97114: 397
Population: 8,429

Categories

Hotels & Travel:  23%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  63%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 97114

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review