Contact Information

Cafe Nuna
PQP2+4WH, Santa Cruz la Laguna, Guatemala
Santa Cruz La Laguna, Sololá Department
Get Directions
Phone: 4979 6145
Phone: 3358 8724
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cafe Nuna is located in Santa Cruz La Laguna, Sololá Department. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cafe Nuna?

The phone number for Cafe Nuna is 4979 6145.
Q2

Where is Cafe Nuna located?

Cafe Nuna is located at PQP2+4WH, Santa Cruz la Laguna, Guatemala, Santa Cruz La Laguna, Sololá Department.
Q3

What days are Cafe Nuna open?

Cafe Nuna is open Wed–Sun 10 AM–9 PM; closed Mon–Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cafe Nuna?

You can contact Cafe Nuna by phone using number 4979 6145.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe Nuna?

There is no website listed for Cafe Nuna, but you can find Cafe Nuna on Facebook.
+

Write a Review