Denteco Zona 1

Contact Information

Denteco Zona 1
11 Calle 3-49 Zona 1 Edificio Fundacion Guatemala, 01001, Guatemala
Guatemala City, Guatemala Department, 01001
Get Directions
Phone: 2221 0217
Phone: 2221 0717
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Denteco Zona 1 is located in Guatemala City, Guatemala Department.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Warehouse
ISIC Codes
5210

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Denteco Zona 1?

The phone number for Denteco Zona 1 is 2221 0217.
Q2

Where is Denteco Zona 1 located?

Denteco Zona 1 is located at 11 Calle 3-49 Zona 1 Edificio Fundacion Guatemala, 01001, Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala Department.
Q3

What days are Denteco Zona 1 open?

Denteco Zona 1 is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; Sat 8 AM–12 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Denteco Zona 1?

You can contact Denteco Zona 1 by phone using number 2221 0217.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Denteco Zona 1?

The website for Denteco Zona 1 is www.denteco.com.gt.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 01001

Businesses in 01001: 3,427

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Industry:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
5:  9%
4:  6%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Centro Histórico de Guatemala:  13%
Zona 1:  60%
Zona 10:  5%
Other:  22%
+

Write a Review