Contact Information

ECSSA Guatemala
3A Avenida 10-90, Cdad. de Guatemala 01009, Guatemala
Guatemala City, Guatemala Department, 01009
Get Directions
Phone: 2379 9000
Phone: 2362 7674
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

ECSSA Guatemala is located in Guatemala City, Guatemala Department, and was founded in 1987. At this location, ECSSA Guatemala employs approximately 73 people. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Employees: 73
Founded: 1987
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Electronics Company, Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has ECSSA Guatemala been in business?

ECSSA Guatemala has been in business for around 39 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for ECSSA Guatemala?

The phone number for ECSSA Guatemala is 2379 9000.
Q3

How big is ECSSA Guatemala?

ECSSA Guatemala employs around 73 people at this location.
Q4

Where is ECSSA Guatemala located?

ECSSA Guatemala is located at 3A Avenida 10-90, Cdad. de Guatemala 01009, Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala Department.
Q5

What days are ECSSA Guatemala open?

ECSSA Guatemala is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for ECSSA Guatemala?

You can contact ECSSA Guatemala by phone using number 2379 9000.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for ECSSA Guatemala?

The website for ECSSA Guatemala is www.ecssa.com.
Q8

How many people are employeed at ECSSA Guatemala?

ECSSA Guatemala has around 73 employees at this location.
Q9

Does ECSSA Guatemala have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, ECSSA Guatemala has WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3A Avenida 10-90, Cdad. de Guatemala 01009, Guatemala Guatemala City, Guatemala Department, 01009
+

Businesses in Postal Code 01009

Businesses in 01009: 297

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  12%
Industry:  10%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  87%
4:  5%
5:  5%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Colonia 6 de Octubre:  4%
Zona 13:  4%
Zona 9:  81%
Other:  10%
+

Write a Review