Floristería Girasol
4.5 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Contact Information
Floristería Girasol5a avénida 12-66, 5A Avenida 5, Cdad. de Guatemala, Guatemala
Guatemala City, Guatemala Department
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Floristería Girasol is located in Guatemala City, Guatemala Department. This business is working in the following industry: Florists.
Engaged in:
Florists
ISIC Codes
4773
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Floristería Girasol?
The phone number for Floristería Girasol is 2232 1819.Q2
Where is Floristería Girasol located?
Floristería Girasol is located at 5a avénida 12-66, 5A Avenida 5, Cdad. de Guatemala, Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala Department.Q3
What days are Floristería Girasol open?
Floristería Girasol is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Floristería Girasol?
You can contact Floristería Girasol by phone using number 2232 1819.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Floristería Girasol?
The website for Floristería Girasol is
www.floralesgirasol.com.
Q6
Does Floristería Girasol deliver?
Yes, Floristería Girasol offers delivery as an option. Call 2232 1819 for details. +Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on TodosBiz4.5★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.