Foto Estudio Linares

Business Contact

Javier Linares

Fotografia
Phone: 2288 0825

Contact Information

Foto Estudio Linares
15 Avenida 157-113, Cdad. de Guatemala, Guatemala
Guatemala City, Guatemala Department
Get Directions
Phone: 2288 0825
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Last updated on Sep 8, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Foto Estudio Linares is located in Guatemala City, Guatemala Department, and was founded in 10/10/63. This business is working in the following industry: Photography. You can contact Javier Linares at 2288 0825.
Founded: 10/10/63
Industry
Local Services »  Photography
Engaged in:
Photographic activities
ISIC Codes
7420

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Foto Estudio Linares been in business?

Foto Estudio Linares has been in business for around 63 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Foto Estudio Linares?

The phone number for Foto Estudio Linares is 2288 0825.
Q3

Where is Foto Estudio Linares located?

Foto Estudio Linares is located at 15 Avenida 157-113, Cdad. de Guatemala, Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala Department.
Q4

What days are Foto Estudio Linares open?

Foto Estudio Linares is open Mon–Thu, Sat 8–3 AM; Fri 8–1 AM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Foto Estudio Linares?

Javier Linares (Fotografia) at Foto Estudio Linares. You can contact Javier Linares at phone number 2288 0825.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Foto Estudio Linares?

The website for Foto Estudio Linares is business.facebook.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

15 Avenida 157-113, Cdad. de Guatemala, Guatemala Guatemala City, Guatemala Department
+

Businesses in Postal Code 01006

Businesses in 01006: 543

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Industry:  15%
Automotive:  12%
Other:  44%

Area Codes

2:  71%
5:  29%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Colonia Los Cipresales:  11%
Colonia Quintanal:  11%
Colonia San Rafael:  11%
Colonia Sauzalito:  11%
Zona 10:  22%
Zona 6:  33%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review