Contact Information

Pizza Hut
M56M+5RX, Chimaltenango, Guatemala
Get Directions
Phone: 2212 1900
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pizza Hut?

The phone number for Pizza Hut is 2212 1900.
Q2

Where is Pizza Hut located?

Pizza Hut is located at M56M+5RX, Chimaltenango, Guatemala, Chimaltenango Department.
Q3

What days are Pizza Hut open?

Pizza Hut is open Mon–Sun 10:19 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Pizza Hut?

You can contact Pizza Hut by phone using number 2212 1900.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Pizza Hut?

The website for Pizza Hut is www.pizzahut.com.gt.
Q6

Does Pizza Hut deliver?

Yes, Pizza Hut offers delivery as an option. Call 2212 1900 for details.
+

Write a Review