Tienda Una Estrella

Contact Information

Tienda Una Estrella
M46P+PM5 Aldea El Llano, Zaragoza, Guatemala
Get Directions
Phone: 5779 9582
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tienda Una Estrella is located in Zaragoza, Chimaltenango. This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tienda Una Estrella?

The phone number for Tienda Una Estrella is 5779 9582.
Q2

Where is Tienda Una Estrella located?

Tienda Una Estrella is located at M46P+PM5 Aldea El Llano, Zaragoza, Guatemala.
Q3

What days are Tienda Una Estrella open?

Tienda Una Estrella is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–9:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tienda Una Estrella?

You can contact Tienda Una Estrella by phone using number 5779 9582.
Q5

Does Tienda Una Estrella deliver?

Yes, Tienda Una Estrella offers delivery as an option. Call 5779 9582 for details.
+

Write a Review