Vidrieria Bethel

Contact Information

Vidrieria Bethel
JQQC+CJC, Santiago Atitlán, Guatemala
Get Directions
Phone: 4748 4653
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Body repair.
Industry
Automotive »  Body repair
Engaged in:
Body repair
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Vidrieria Bethel?

The phone number for Vidrieria Bethel is 4748 4653.
Q2

Where is Vidrieria Bethel located?

Vidrieria Bethel is located at JQQC+CJC, Santiago Atitlán, Guatemala, Sololá Department.
Q3

What days are Vidrieria Bethel open?

Vidrieria Bethel is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Vidrieria Bethel?

You can contact Vidrieria Bethel by phone using number 4748 4653.
+

Write a Review