Akira's Pet Shop

Contact Information

Akira's Pet Shop
Barrio las acacias 1-2 avenida 14-15 calle, Ave Juan Pablo II, 21101 San Pedro Sula, Cortés, Honduras
Get Directions
Phone: 9520-3383
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Pet Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Akira's Pet Shop?

The phone number for Akira's Pet Shop is 9520-3383.
Q2

Where is Akira's Pet Shop located?

Akira's Pet Shop is located at Barrio las acacias 1-2 avenida 14-15 calle, Ave Juan Pablo II, 21101 San Pedro Sula, Cortés, Honduras, Cortés Department.
Q3

What days are Akira's Pet Shop open?

Akira's Pet Shop is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–6:30 PM; Sat 8 AM–6 PM; Sun 9 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Akira's Pet Shop?

You can contact Akira's Pet Shop by phone using number 9520-3383.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Akira's Pet Shop?

The website for Akira's Pet Shop is akiras-pet-shop.negocio.site.
Q6

Does Akira's Pet Shop have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Akira's Pet Shop has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Akira's Pet Shop deliver?

Yes, Akira's Pet Shop offers delivery as an option. Call 9520-3383 for details.
+

Write a Review