Negev Security

Contact Information

Negev Security
21104 18 Avenida, 21104 San Pedro Sula, Cortés, Honduras
Get Directions
Phone: 9462-9161
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Security Guard Service
ISIC Codes
8010
SIC Codes
7381

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Negev Security?

The phone number for Negev Security is 9462-9161.
Q2

Where is Negev Security located?

Negev Security is located at 21104 18 Avenida, 21104 San Pedro Sula, Cortés, Honduras, Cortés Department.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Negev Security?

You can contact Negev Security by phone using number 9462-9161.
+

Write a Review