Zenda Men&Women
5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Contact Information
Zenda Men&WomenBo El Centro
Tela, Atlántida Department, 504
Get Directions Business Description
Zenda Men&Women is located in Tela, Atlántida Department. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Zenda Men&Women?
The phone number for Zenda Men&Women is 2448-4341.Q2
Where is Zenda Men&Women located?
Zenda Men&Women is located at Bo El Centro, Tela, Atlántida Department, 504.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Zenda Men&Women?
You can contact Zenda Men&Women by phone using number 2448-4341.Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Zenda Men&Women?
There is no website listed for Zenda Men&Women, but you can find Zenda Men&Women on
Facebook.
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on TodosBiz5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.