Diplomat Rentals

Contact Information

Diplomat Rentals
21-23 Holborn Rd, Kingston, Jamaica
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Filing Number: 73578
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agency
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Diplomat Rentals?

The phone number for Diplomat Rentals is (876) 960-3440.
Q2

Where is Diplomat Rentals located?

Diplomat Rentals is located at 21-23 Holborn Rd, Kingston, Jamaica.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Diplomat Rentals?

You can contact Diplomat Rentals by phone using number (876) 960-3440.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Diplomat Rentals?

The website for Diplomat Rentals is diplomatrentalsjm.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

21-23 Holborn Rd, Kingston, Jamaica
+

Write a Review