Business Contact

Felix J. Seda Diaz

Owner

Contact Information

Felix J Diaz Seda
252 Calle San Jorge # 501
San Juan, Puerto Rico, 9123239
Get Directions
Fax: (787) 268-3055
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Felix J Diaz Seda is located in San Juan, Puerto Rico, and was founded in 2005. At this location, Felix J Diaz Seda employs approximately 3 people. This business is working in the following industry: Physicians and surgeons. Annual sales for Felix J Diaz Seda are around USD 110,000.
Employees: 3
Revenue: USD 110,000
Founded: 2005
Industry
Medical »  Physicians and surgeons
Engaged in:
Physicians and surgeons, Medical Office
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Felix J Diaz Seda been in business?

Felix J Diaz Seda has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Felix J Diaz Seda?

The phone number for Felix J Diaz Seda is (787) 268-2300.
Q3

How big is Felix J Diaz Seda?

Felix J Diaz Seda generates approximately USD 110,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Felix J Diaz Seda located?

Felix J Diaz Seda is located at 252 Calle San Jorge # 501, San Juan, Puerto Rico, 9123239.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Felix J Diaz Seda?

Felix J. Seda Diaz (Owner) at Felix J Diaz Seda.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Felix J Diaz Seda?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Felix J Diaz Seda. They include: Sulma Gonzalez.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Felix J Diaz Seda?

The website for Felix J Diaz Seda is www.otopedpr.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Felix J Diaz Seda?

Felix J Diaz Seda has annual sales of approximately USD 110,000.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Felix J Diaz Seda?

Felix J Diaz Seda has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

252 Calle San Jorge # 501 San Juan, Puerto Rico, 9123239
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00912

Businesses in 00912: 783
Population: 7,392

Categories

Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  14%
Shopping:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

San Mateo:  10%
Santurce:  83%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00912

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review