Iglesia Bautista De La Fe

Contact Information

Iglesia Bautista De La Fe
Carr 149 R 510 k 6.2 Juana Díaz, 00795, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Iglesia Bautista De La Fe is located in Juana Díaz, Puerto Rico. This business is working in the following industry: Religion.
Filing Number: 9680-121
Industry
Religion »  Churches
Engaged in:
Churches, Activities of religious organizations
ISIC Codes
9491
SIC Codes
8661

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Iglesia Bautista De La Fe?

The phone number for Iglesia Bautista De La Fe is (787) 374-1034.
Q2

Where is Iglesia Bautista De La Fe located?

Iglesia Bautista De La Fe is located at Carr 149 R 510 k 6.2 Juana Díaz, 00795, Puerto Rico.
Q3

What days are Iglesia Bautista De La Fe open?

Iglesia Bautista De La Fe is open Wed 7–8 PM; Sun 10 AM–12 PM, 6–7 PM; closed Mon–Tue, Thu–Sat.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Iglesia Bautista De La Fe?

You can contact Iglesia Bautista De La Fe by phone using number (787) 374-1034.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 00795

Businesses in 00795: 1,968
Population: 47,417

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  14%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  75%
Moderate:  25%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  95%
939:  5%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00795

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review