Kabod Bakery

Contact Information

Kabod Bakery
Fajardo Garden, Cll Ciprés, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries.
Industry
Food »  Bakeries; Candy stores
Engaged in:
Bakeries, Candy stores
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Kabod Bakery?

The phone number for Kabod Bakery is (787) 988-1722.
Q2

Where is Kabod Bakery located?

Kabod Bakery is located at Fajardo Garden, Cll Ciprés, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico, Fajardo, Puerto Rico.
Q3

What days are Kabod Bakery open?

Kabod Bakery is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Kabod Bakery?

You can contact Kabod Bakery by phone using number (787) 988-1722.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Kabod Bakery?

There is no website listed for Kabod Bakery, but you can find Kabod Bakery on Facebook.
Q6

Does Kabod Bakery deliver?

Yes, Kabod Bakery offers delivery as an option. Call (787) 988-1722 for details.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00738

Businesses in 00738: 3,026
Population: 32,991
00738 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  13%
Hotels & Travel:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00738

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review