La Cocina de Norma

4.7 ★★★★ 10+ reviews

Business Contact

Carlos Rosado Santiago

Agent

Contact Information

La Cocina de Norma
CR3C+QV9, Avenida Cementerio Nacional, Bayamón, 00961, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

La Cocina de Norma is located in Bayamón, Puerto Rico, and was founded in 2/8/08. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Founded: 2/8/08
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has La Cocina de Norma been in business?

La Cocina de Norma has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for La Cocina de Norma?

The phone number for La Cocina de Norma is (787) 780-1177.
Q3

Where is La Cocina de Norma located?

La Cocina de Norma is located at CR3C+QV9, Avenida Cementerio Nacional, Bayamón, 00961, Puerto Rico.
Q4

What days are La Cocina de Norma open?

La Cocina de Norma is open Mon–Fri 6 AM–3 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for La Cocina de Norma?

Carlos Rosado Santiago (Agent) at La Cocina de Norma.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for La Cocina de Norma?

There is no website listed for La Cocina de Norma, but you can find La Cocina de Norma on Facebook.
Q7

Does La Cocina de Norma have somewhere to park?

Yes, La Cocina de Norma has street parking available.
Q8

Does La Cocina de Norma deliver?

Yes, La Cocina de Norma offers delivery as an option. Call (787) 780-1177 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 00961

Businesses in 00961: 3,434
Population: 30,490
00961 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Medical:  13%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bayamón Pueblo:  12%
Hato Tejas:  65%
Juan Sánchez:  8%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00961

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on TodosBiz4.7★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.