Contact Information

Planet Fitness
Plaza Guaynabo, PR-20, Guaynabo, 00970, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Planet Fitness is located in Guaynabo, Puerto Rico.
Industry
Sports & Activities »  Fitness centers & gyms; Tanning salons
Engaged in:
Fitness centers, Day spa, Tanning salons, Gym
ISIC Codes
9311, 9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Planet Fitness?

The phone number for Planet Fitness is (939) 284-7646.
Q2

Where is Planet Fitness located?

Planet Fitness is located at Plaza Guaynabo, PR-20, Guaynabo, 00970, Puerto Rico.
Q3

What days are Planet Fitness open?

Planet Fitness is open Mon–Thu 5–12 AM; Fri 5 AM–9 PM; Sat–Sun 7 AM–7 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Planet Fitness?

You can contact Planet Fitness by phone using number (939) 284-7646.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Planet Fitness?

The website for Planet Fitness is planetfitness.com.
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00970

Businesses in 00970: 104

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  27%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  97%
939:  3%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Frailes:  18%
Guaynabo Pueblo:  36%
Pueblo Viejo:  9%
Santa Rosa:  36%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review