Tu CentroAuto.com

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Tu CentroAuto.com
1086 Ave. Muñoz Rivera
San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00919
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tu CentroAuto.com ofrece crédito limitado o sin experiencia a personas que están comenzando su historial crediticio. También ofrecemos la opción de pagar en efectivo. Aceptamos identificaciones de obra pública y trabajamos con personas que son autónomas. No importa si eres mayor de edad o recibes pensiones, tenemos opciones de pago bajitas para ti. Además, aceptamos trade-ins. Para más información, llama al 787-460-2246.
Show More
Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Car Repair and Maintenance
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tu CentroAuto.com?

The phone number for Tu CentroAuto.com is (787) 460-2246.
Q2

Where is Tu CentroAuto.com located?

Tu CentroAuto.com is located at 1086 Ave. Muñoz Rivera, San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00919.
Q3

What days are Tu CentroAuto.com open?

Tu CentroAuto.com is open Mon–Sun 9–7 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tu CentroAuto.com?

You can contact Tu CentroAuto.com by phone using number (787) 460-2246.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Tu CentroAuto.com?

There is no website listed for Tu CentroAuto.com, but you can find Tu CentroAuto.com on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1086 Ave. Muñoz Rivera San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00919
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00927

Businesses in 00927: 1,673
Population: 15,643

Categories

Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  13%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  63%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Hyde Park:  6%
Monacillo Urbano:  38%
Río Piedras:  24%
Urbanizacion Villa Nevares:  6%
Urbanización Villa Nevarez:  12%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00927

Gender

Female:  55%
Male:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on TodosBiz5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.