Wheels Tire PR

Contact Information

Wheels Tire PR
605 Cll Nin, San Juan, 00915, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Wheels Tire PR is located in San Juan, Puerto Rico.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Motorsports Store
ISIC Codes
4763

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Wheels Tire PR?

The phone number for Wheels Tire PR is (787) 531-7322.
Q2

Where is Wheels Tire PR located?

Wheels Tire PR is located at 605 Cll Nin, San Juan, 00915, Puerto Rico.
Q3

What days are Wheels Tire PR open?

Wheels Tire PR is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Wheels Tire PR?

You can contact Wheels Tire PR by phone using number (787) 531-7322.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Wheels Tire PR?

The website for Wheels Tire PR is wheelstirepr.com.
Q6

Does Wheels Tire PR deliver?

Yes, Wheels Tire PR offers delivery as an option. Call (787) 531-7322 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

605 Cll Nin, San Juan, 00915, Puerto Rico
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00915

Businesses in 00915: 1,465
Population: 32,516

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  70%

Price

Moderate:  59%
Inexpensive:  35%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Barrio Obrero:  11%
Santurce:  79%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00915

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review