Elysium Healthy Nails

Contact Information

Elysium Healthy Nails
En casa Xoxoctic, Ave Tres Gardenias casa #10, San Salvador, El Salvador
Get Directions
Phone: 6865 1063
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Manicures and pedicures.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Manicures and pedicures
Engaged in:
Manicures and pedicures
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Elysium Healthy Nails?

The phone number for Elysium Healthy Nails is 6865 1063.
Q2

Where is Elysium Healthy Nails located?

Elysium Healthy Nails is located at En casa Xoxoctic, Ave Tres Gardenias casa #10, San Salvador, El Salvador, San Salvador Department.
Q3

What days are Elysium Healthy Nails open?

Elysium Healthy Nails is open
Monday:1–7 PM
Tuesday:10 AM–7 PM
Wednesday:10 AM–7 PM
Thursday:10 AM–7 PM
Friday:10 AM–7 PM
Saturday:10 AM–5 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Elysium Healthy Nails?

You can contact Elysium Healthy Nails by phone using number 6865 1063.
Q5

Does Elysium Healthy Nails have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Elysium Healthy Nails has WiFi available at this location.
+

Write a Review